Team

Virgilio Viana
General Superintendent

Valcléia Solidade
Superintendent of Sustainable Development

Victor Salviati
Innovation superintendent and Institutional Development

Luiz Villares
Superintendent Administrative-Financial

 

SUPERINTENDENT GENERAL

Virgilio Viana
General Superintendent

 

COORDENADORIA DE RELACIONAMENTO INSTITUCIONAL

Carlos Roberto Bueno
Institutional Relations Coordinator

Gilmara Campos
Executive supervisor

Mylena Louise Sousa da Silva
Executive Assistant

Brenda Rebeca de Souza
Aux. Administrative

Giselle Albuquerque
Samille Vieira Lima
Recepcionistas

 

MANAGEMENT PROGRAM AND TRANSPARENCY

Michelle Costa
Program Manager management and transparency

Rodrigo Viana da Silva
Supervisor Management and Transparency

Ítalo Madson Almeida da Silva
Analista de Sistemas

Christophe Alexander S. Neves Gaia
Developer

 

OVERSIGHT OF INNOVATION AND INSTITUTIONAL DEVELOPMENT

Victor Salviati
Innovation superintendent and Institutional Development

 

FUNDING PROGRAM AND INSTITUTIONAL DEVELOPMENT

André Ballesteros
Coordenador de Desenvolvimento Institucional e Parcerias

Gislaine Helena of the Cross
institutional development analyst and partnerships

Juan David Nascimento Ordonez
Analyst funding and institutional development program

 

INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS PROGRAM

 

COORDINATION OF NOTICE

Mickela Souza
Notice coordinator

Silvio Ricardo da Silva Rocha
Mary Help Cordeiro da Silva
Technical analysts

Matheus Teixeira
Assistant I Notice

 

POLICY COORDINATION PUBLIC

Gabriela Sampaio
Coordinator and Projetos

Kiviane Castro Ribeiro
Analyst Public Policy

 

Gabriel Oran Redwall
Intern

 

 

COORDINATION OF KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT

Marcelo de Castro Silva
Knowledge Management and Coordinator

Liane Lima
Supervisor Search

Taiane Freitas dos Santos
Intern

 

 

 

COORDINATION AGENDA SUSTAINABLE CITIES

Paula Carramaschi Gabriel
Schedule Coordinator Sustainable cities

 

Gabriel Azevedo Cavalcante
Mobilizer Agendas Sustainable Cities

 

Arllison de Oliveira Farias
Intern

 

COORDINATION OF COMMUNICATION

Ana Claudia Medeiros Lunguinho
Designer

Macarena Mairata
Communication Analyst - Network SDSN Amazon

Dirce Quintino
Vinicius Leal
Communication Assistants

Silvia Regina Rocha dos Santos
Intern

 

 

DEVELOPMENT OF SUSTAINABLE OVERSIGHT

Valcléia Solidade
Superintendent of Sustainable Development

Wevweton Leonan Valente Martins
Intern

 

BOLSA FLORESTA PROGRAM

Andressa Lopes
Analyst geoprocessing

Olivia Beatriz Moraes Dias de Aguiar
Technical analyst

 

Gelcicleide Jesus Lima
Assistente de Coordenadoria do PBF

Luan Eduardo Tavares Marinho
Administrative Assistant

 

 

COORDINATION OF BUSINESS AND SUSTAINABLE Entrepreneurship

Wildney Mourão
Coordinator of Entrepreneurship and Sustainable Business

Thais Luzia de Oliveira Souza
entrepreneurship assistants

Andrea Barros de Oliveira
Intern

 

 

COORDINATION OF FAMILY BAG FOREST

Socorro Lira
Coordinator of the Bolsa family forest

Victor Henrique Marques
Data Assistant

 

COORDENADORIA DA REGIONAL NEGRO-AMAZONAS

Jousanete Dias
Coordenadora da Regional Negro-Amazonas

Adamilton Binda
Technical Project PBF II

Emily Gentil Vinhote
Supervisor Técnico

Augusto César Cruz de Castro
Assistente de Projetos

Alexandre Barbosa
Katia Serique
Lizandra Sá
Mobilization Assistants

 

COORDINATION OF REGIONAL AND SOLIMÕES JURUÁ-Jutaí

Edvaldo Corrêa
Solimões Regional Coordinator

Alexsander Sampaio
Edson C. G. Souza
Elizângela Sousa do Nascimento
Jamilson Lima
Edelson Moura
Erica Osorio
Mobilization Assistants

 

COORDENADORIA DA REGIONAL MADEIRA

Marilson Rodrigo
Coordinator of the Regional Wood

Edmar Pereira
Maurício Felipe
Mobilization Assistants

 

COORDINATION OF OPERATIONS AND LOGISTICS

Manoel Cunha
Charge of Maintenance and Construction

Juan Ordonez
Marcelo Silva
Assistentes de Logística

Ariane Caroline de Oliveira
Administrative Assistant

 

Hezekiah de Oliveira
Piloteiro

Cláudio Matos
José Allan da Silva
Motoristas

Carlos Evangelista da Rocha Filho
Mirlene de Oliveira
Auxiliares de Serviço Gerais

Eva Eduarda Gomes Duarte
Intern

 

EDUCATION PROGRAM, HEALTH AND CITIZENSHIP

Anderson Mattos
Program Manager Health and Education

Francisco Ademar da Silva Cruz
Institutional coordinator

Enoch Ventura de Souza
Supervisor de Projetos

Fabiana da Cunha Calacina
Project Analyst

 

Francinete Rodrigues Lima
Technical Analyst Early Childhood

Kelly Cristina Pereira de Souza
Analyst Environmental Education

 

Fernanda City
Social educator

 

Emerson Bridges
Art - Educator

Raquel Caldas
Administrative Assistant

Anny Clicia Brito Mendonç
Intern

 

COORDINATION OF PROJECTS

Gil Wemeson Moraes de Lima
Project coordinator

Silvana Barboza de Souza
Pedagogical Manager

Elizeu Ferreira da Silva
entrepreneurship assistant

Avana Franco Cavalcante
Zelia Barroso dos Santos
Teaching Assistant

Thais Azevedo Beach
Administrative Assistant

 

 

 

 

COORDINATION OF CENTERS AND PROJECTS

Amandio Oliveira da Silva
Coordinating Centers and Projects

 

NCSs Agnelo Bittencourt

Alberta Help Dantas Pacheco
Core Manager

Terezinha Macedo Vieira
Auxiliar Operacional

Terezinha Macedo Vieira
Auxiliar Operacional

 

NCSs Victor Civita

Anderson Feitosa Roque
Center Manager

Ozenir Cruz de Oliveira
Auxiliar Operacional

 

 

 

NCSS Uatumã

Gilcele Mirian Pereira Coutinho
Core Manager
NCS Assy Manana

Rafael Sales de Almeida
Marina Melquides Cruz
Auxiliar Operacional

 

 

NCS Samuel Benchimol

Ana Laura Modolo
Core Manager

Dalvina da Silva Almeida
Auxiliar Operacional

 

 

NCSs professor Márcio Aires

Hudson Beach FRAZAO
Center Manager

Rocimar Fernandes Frazão
Assistant Works

Almir Barroso da Silva
General Services Assistant

 

Arleth Vieira de Souza
cook

 

 

NCS On. João Derickx

Maria do Carmo Aquino Francisca
Technique on Sustainable Production

Natalia Bessa Ribeiro
Jeronima Silva Adorno
trainees

 

ADMINISTRATIVE OVERSIGHT FINANCIAL

Luiz Cruz Villares
Administrative Superintendent Financial

 

COORDENADORIA ADMINISTRATIVO FINANCEIRO

Roberta Shibata
Coordenadora Administrativo Financeiro

Ana Paula Menezes
Supervisora de RH

Monique Bendahan
Supervisor of accounting and financial

Eldimarina Mota
Bianca da Silva
Adrianne Gonçalves
Management analysts

Kleiane of Angels
Elinaldo Costa
buyers

Kelly Cordeiro Dias
Legal assistent

 

Aldaíza da Silva Lopes
Tatiana Bentes
Administrative assistant

Jederson Reges
James Galucio
Estagiários

 

TECHNOLOGY COORDINATION OF INFORMATION (TI)

Edgar Duarte
IT Coordinator

Michel Anderson Araújo Soares
Intern